Stops — Route: CC15 -Summit View/Bent Creek/Vista Monte

Stops - Routes: CC15
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
COUNTRY CLUB ES ACC 8:35 AM / 3:12 PM
VISTA MONTE DR @ ASHTON OAKS CT 8:22 AM / 3:20 PM
BENT CREEK DR @ COLUMBIA CREEK DR SO 8:09 AM / 3:23 PM
STONEY CREEK DR @ BENT CREEK DR 8:10 AM / 3:24 PM
BENT CREEK DR @ FIDDLE CREEK PL 8:11 AM / 3:25 PM
BENT CREEK DR OPPOSITE BURNEY CREEK PL 8:12 AM / 3:26 PM
STONEY CREEK DR @ SPRINGBROOK DR NO 8:13 AM / 3:27 PM
STONY CREEK DR @ BRIDGE CREEK DR NO 8:14 AM / 3:28 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ WOODLAND VALLEY DR SO 8:15 AM / 3:30 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ SUN RIDGE DR NO 8:16 AM / 3:31 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ SHADY VALLEY CT 8:17 AM / 3:32 PM
PEACEFUL VALLEY DR @ SUMMIT VIEW DR 8:18 AM / 3:33 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
COUNTRY CLUB ES ACC 8:35 AM / 2:07 PM
VISTA MONTE DR @ ASHTON OAKS CT 8:22 AM / 2:15 PM
BENT CREEK DR @ COLUMBIA CREEK DR SO 8:09 AM / 2:18 PM
STONEY CREEK DR @ BENT CREEK DR 8:10 AM / 2:19 PM
BENT CREEK DR @ FIDDLE CREEK PL 8:11 AM / 2:20 PM
BENT CREEK DR OPPOSITE BURNEY CREEK PL 8:12 AM / 2:21 PM
STONEY CREEK DR @ SPRINGBROOK DR NO 8:13 AM / 2:22 PM
STONY CREEK DR @ BRIDGE CREEK DR NO 8:14 AM / 2:23 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ WOODLAND VALLEY DR SO 8:15 AM / 2:25 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ SUN RIDGE DR NO 8:16 AM / 2:26 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ SHADY VALLEY CT 8:17 AM / 2:27 PM
PEACEFUL VALLEY DR @ SUMMIT VIEW DR 8:18 AM / 2:28 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
COUNTRY CLUB ES ACC 8:35 AM / 12:07 PM
VISTA MONTE DR @ ASHTON OAKS CT 8:22 AM / 12:15 PM
BENT CREEK DR @ COLUMBIA CREEK DR SO 8:09 AM / 12:18 PM
STONEY CREEK DR @ BENT CREEK DR 8:11 AM / 12:19 PM
BENT CREEK DR @ FIDDLE CREEK PL 8:10 AM / 12:20 PM
BENT CREEK DR OPPOSITE BURNEY CREEK PL 8:12 AM / 12:21 PM
STONEY CREEK DR @ SPRINGBROOK DR NO 8:13 AM / 12:22 PM
STONY CREEK DR @ BRIDGE CREEK DR NO 8:14 AM / 12:23 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ WOODLAND VALLEY DR SO 8:15 AM / 12:25 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ SUN RIDGE DR NO 8:16 AM / 12:26 PM
SUMMIT VIEW DR @ SHADY VALLEY CT 8:17 AM / 12:27 PM
PEACEFUL VALLEY DR @ SUMMIT VIEW DR 8:18 AM / 12:28 PM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)