Stops — Route: LC2 - Laurel/Contada Circle/Old Farm

Stops - Routes: LC2
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 7:45 AM / 2:32 PM
GLEN ARMS DR @ LAUREL DR 7:20 AM / 2:43 PM
PRINCETON LN @ PRINCETON CT 7:22 AM / 2:45 PM
MORNINGHOME RD OPPOSITE RAMSGATE CT 7:27 AM / 2:49 PM
OLD FARM RD OPPOSITE CLOVER HILL CT 7:28 AM / 2:50 PM
OLD FARM RD @ SHANA CT 7:29 AM / 2:51 PM
OLD FARM RD @ CONTADA CIR 7:30 AM / 2:52 PM
CONTADA CIR @ YNEZ CIR SO 7:32 AM / 2:53 PM
CONTADA CIR OPPOSITE CASITA CT 7:33 AM / 2:54 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 9:15 AM / 2:42 PM
GLEN ARMS DR @ LAUREL DR 8:50 AM / 2:53 PM
PRINCETON LN @ PRINCETON CT 8:52 AM / 2:55 PM
MORNINGHOME RD OPPOSITE RAMSGATE CT 8:57 AM / 2:59 PM
OLD FARM RD OPPOSITE CLOVER HILL CT 8:58 AM / 3:00 PM
OLD FARM RD @ SHANA CT 8:59 AM / 3:01 PM
OLD FARM RD @ CONTADA CIR 9:00 AM / 3:02 PM
CONTADA CIR @ YNEZ CIR SO 9:02 AM / 3:03 PM
CONTADA CIR OPPOSITE CASITA CT 9:03 AM / 3:04 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 7:45 AM / 11:17 AM
GLEN ARMS DR @ LAUREL DR 7:20 AM / 11:28 AM
PRINCETON LN @ PRINCETON CT 7:22 AM / 11:30 AM
MORNINGHOME RD OPPOSITE RAMSGATE CT 7:27 AM / 11:34 AM
OLD FARM RD OPPOSITE CLOVER HILL CT 7:28 AM / 11:35 AM
OLD FARM RD @ SHANA CT 7:29 AM / 11:36 AM
OLD FARM RD @ CONTADA CIR 7:30 AM / 11:37 AM
CONTADA CIR @ YNEZ CIR SO 7:32 AM / 11:38 AM
CONTADA CIR OPPOSITE CASITA CT 7:33 AM / 11:39 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)