Stops — Route: LC4 - La Questa/Alamatos/Woodbine

Stops - Routes: LC4
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 7:45 AM / 2:32 PM
EL RINCON RD @ LA QUESTA DR 7:22 AM / 2:39 PM
ALAMATOS DR @ EL SOBRANTE DR 7:26 AM / 2:42 PM
EL SOBRANTE DR @ ALAMATOS DR 7:27 AM / 2:43 PM
BOBBIE DR @ BOBBIE CT 7:30 AM / 2:46 PM
BOBBIE DR @ HIGHBRIDGE LN 7:31 AM / 2:47 PM
HIGHBRIDGE LN @ STANBRIDGE CT 7:32 AM / 2:48 PM
HIGHBRIDGE LN @ ADOBE DR 7:33 AM / 2:49 PM
ADOBE DR @ WOODBINE LN 7:34 AM / 2:50 PM
ADOBE DR @ EL CERRO BLVD 7:35 AM / 2:51 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 9:15 AM / 2:42 PM
EL RINCON RD @ LA QUESTA DR 8:52 AM / 2:49 PM
ALAMATOS DR @ EL SOBRANTE DR 8:56 AM / 2:53 PM
EL SOBRANTE DR @ ALAMATOS DR 8:57 AM / 2:54 PM
BOBBIE DR @ BOBBIE CT 9:00 AM / 2:57 PM
BOBBIE DR @ HIGHBRIDGE LN 9:01 AM / 2:58 PM
HIGHBRIDGE LN @ STANBRIDGE CT 9:02 AM / 2:59 PM
HIGHBRIDGE LN @ ADOBE DR 9:03 AM / 3:00 PM
ADOBE DR @ WOODBINE LN 9:04 AM / 3:01 PM
ADOBE DR @ EL CERRO BLVD 9:05 AM / 3:02 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 7:45 AM / 11:17 AM
EL RINCON RD @ LA QUESTA DR 7:22 AM / 11:24 AM
ALAMATOS DR @ EL SOBRANTE DR 7:26 AM / 11:27 AM
EL SOBRANTE DR @ ALAMATOS DR 7:27 AM / 11:28 AM
BOBBIE DR @ BOBBIE CT 7:30 AM / 11:31 AM
BOBBIE DR @ HIGHBRIDGE LN 7:31 AM / 11:32 AM
HIGHBRIDGE LN @ STANBRIDGE CT 7:32 AM / 11:33 AM
HIGHBRIDGE LN @ ADOBE DR 7:33 AM / 11:34 AM
ADOBE DR @ WOODBINE LN 7:34 AM / 11:35 AM
ADOBE DR @ EL CERRO BLVD 7:35 AM / 11:36 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)