Stops — Route: LC7 - Monte Sereno/Alamo Oaks/Smith

Stops - Routes: LC7
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 7:45 AM / 2:32 PM
MOUNTAIN CANYON PL @ MONTE SERENO DR 7:17 AM / 2:38 PM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR @ HAWK CT 7:21 AM / 2:43 PM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR @ EAGLE CT 7:22 AM / 2:44 PM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR BEFORE TURNROUND (4140) 7:24 AM / 2:47 PM
MARKS RD @ RIDGE RD 7:29 AM / 2:52 PM
MARKS RD @ DEAN RD 7:30 AM / 2:53 PM
MARKS RD @ CUMORAH LN 7:31 AM / 2:54 PM
OAK RD @ SMITH RD 7:32 AM / 2:55 PM
291 CROSS RD 7:33 AM / 2:56 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 9:15 AM / 2:42 PM
MOUNTAIN CANYON PL @ MONTE SERENO DR 8:47 AM / 2:48 PM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR @ HAWK CT 8:51 AM / 2:53 PM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR @ EAGLE CT 8:52 AM / 2:54 PM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR BEFORE TURNROUND (4140) 8:54 AM / 2:57 PM
MARKS RD @ RIDGE RD 8:59 AM / 3:02 PM
MARKS RD @ DEAN RD 9:00 AM / 3:03 PM
MARKS RD @ CUMORAH LN 9:01 AM / 3:04 PM
OAK RD @ SMITH RD 9:02 AM / 3:05 PM
291 CROSS RD 9:03 AM / 3:06 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
LOS CERROS MS ACC 7:45 AM / 11:17 AM
MOUNTAIN CANYON PL @ MONTE SERENO DR 7:17 AM / 11:23 AM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR @ HAWK CT 7:21 AM / 11:28 AM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR @ EAGLE CT 7:22 AM / 11:29 AM
STONE VALLEY OAKS DR BEFORE TURNROUND (4140) 7:24 AM / 11:32 AM
MARKS RD @ RIDGE RD 7:29 AM / 11:37 AM
MARKS RD @ DEAN RD 7:30 AM / 11:38 AM
MARKS RD @ CUMORAH LN 7:31 AM / 11:39 AM
OAK RD @ SMITH RD 7:32 AM / 11:40 AM
291 CROSS RD 7:33 AM / 11:41 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)