Stops — Route: PV11 - Ascot/Tareyton/Foxboro

Stops - Routes: PV11
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 2:37 PM
ASCOT DR @ MOORE CT 7:26 AM / 2:44 PM
ASCOT DR @ CHAUCER CIR 7:28 AM / 2:47 PM
DUNBARTON CIR @ DUNBARTON CT 7:29 AM / 2:50 PM
ASCOT DR @ LOMOND CIR 7:30 AM / 2:52 PM
ASCOT DR OPPOSITE TOBY RD 7:32 AM / 2:54 PM
OAKHAM DR OPPOSITE HAMPTON CT 7:34 AM / 2:56 PM
OAKHAM DR @ DUXBURY CT 7:35 AM / 2:57 PM
TAREYTON AVE @YARMOUTH WAY 7:38 AM / 3:00 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 9:10 AM / 2:37 PM
ASCOT DR @ MOORE CT 8:46 AM / 2:46 PM
ASCOT DR @ CHAUCER CIR 8:48 AM / 2:49 PM
DUNBARTON CIR @ DUNBARTON CT 8:49 AM / 2:52 PM
ASCOT DR @ LOMOND CIR 8:50 AM / 2:54 PM
ASCOT DR OPPOSITE TOBY RD 8:52 AM / 2:56 PM
OAKHAM DR OPPOSITE HAMPTON CT 8:54 AM / 2:58 PM
OAKHAM DR @ DUXBURY CT 8:55 AM / 2:59 PM
TAREYTON AVE @YARMOUTH WAY 8:58 AM / 3:02 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 11:22 AM
ASCOT DR @ MOORE CT 7:26 AM / 11:29 AM
ASCOT DR @ CHAUCER CIR 7:28 AM / 11:32 AM
DUNBARTON CIR @ DUNBARTON CT 7:29 AM / 11:35 AM
ASCOT DR @ LOMOND CIR 7:30 AM / 11:37 AM
ASCOT DR OPPOSITE TOBY RD 7:32 AM / 11:39 AM
OAKHAM DR OPPOSITE HAMPTON CT 7:34 AM / 11:41 AM
OAKHAM DR @ DUXBURY CT 7:35 AM / 11:42 AM
TAREYTON AVE @YARMOUTH WAY 7:38 AM / 11:45 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)