Stops — Route: PV12 - Royal Ridge/Deer Ridge/Estero/Mangos

Stops - Routes: PV12
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 2:37 PM
NANTUCKET DR OPPOSITE PORTSMOUTH CT 7:28 AM / 2:44 PM
NANTUCKET DR @ GREENWICH DR 7:29 AM / 2:45 PM
GREENWICH DR OPPOSITE BANGOR CT 7:30 AM / 2:46 PM
GREENWICH DR @ ATHENS DR 7:31 AM / 2:47 PM
ATHENS DR OPPOSITE SUSSEX CT 7:32 AM / 2:48 PM
TORREON AVE OPPOSITE SAN TOMAS PL 7:36 AM / 2:51 PM
TORREON AVE @ MANGOS DR 7:37 AM / 2:52 PM
MANGOS DR @ EL SUYO DR 7:38 AM / 2:53 PM
EL SUYO DR @ COLIMA AVE 7:39 AM / 2:54 PM
LORETO DR OPPOSITE SEVILLE PL 7:40 AM / 2:55 PM
SANTA ROSA AVE @ ENSENADA DR 7:41 AM / 2:56 PM
CASA GRANDE DR @ SAN LUIS AVE 7:42 AM / 2:57 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 9:10 AM / 2:37 PM
NANTUCKET DR OPPOSITE PORTSMOUTH CT 8:48 AM / 2:44 PM
NANTUCKET DR @ GREENWICH DR 8:49 AM / 2:45 PM
GREENWICH DR OPPOSITE BANGOR CT 8:50 AM / 2:46 PM
GREENWICH DR @ ATHENS DR 8:51 AM / 2:47 PM
ATHENS DR OPPOSITE SUSSEX CT 8:52 AM / 2:48 PM
TORREON AVE OPPOSITE SAN TOMAS PL 8:56 AM / 2:51 PM
TORREON AVE @ MANGOS DR 8:57 AM / 2:52 PM
MANGOS DR @ EL SUYO DR 8:58 AM / 2:53 PM
EL SUYO DR @ COLIMA AVE 8:59 AM / 2:54 PM
LORETO DR OPPOSITE SEVILLE PL 9:00 AM / 2:55 PM
SANTA ROSA AVE @ ENSENADA DR 9:01 AM / 2:56 PM
CASA GRANDE DR @ SAN LUIS AVE 9:02 AM / 2:57 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 11:22 AM
NANTUCKET DR OPPOSITE PORTSMOUTH CT 7:28 AM / 11:29 AM
NANTUCKET DR @ GREENWICH DR 7:29 AM / 11:30 AM
GREENWICH DR OPPOSITE BANGOR CT 7:30 AM / 11:31 AM
GREENWICH DR @ ATHENS DR 7:31 AM / 11:32 AM
ATHENS DR OPPOSITE SUSSEX CT 7:32 AM / 11:33 AM
TORREON AVE OPPOSITE SAN TOMAS PL 7:36 AM / 11:36 AM
TORREON AVE @ MANGOS DR 7:37 AM / 11:37 AM
MANGOS DR @ EL SUYO DR 7:38 AM / 11:38 AM
EL SUYO DR @ COLIMA AVE 7:39 AM / 11:39 AM
LORETO DR OPPOSITE SEVILLE PL 7:40 AM / 11:40 AM
SANTA ROSA AVE @ ENSENADA DR 7:41 AM / 11:41 AM
CASA GRANDE DR @ SAN LUIS AVE 7:42 AM / 11:42 AM
Stops - Routes: PV12
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 2:37 PM
NANTUCKET DR OPPOSITE PORTSMOUTH CT 7:28 AM / 2:44 PM
NANTUCKET DR @ GREENWICH DR 7:29 AM / 2:45 PM
GREENWICH DR OPPOSITE BANGOR CT 7:30 AM / 2:46 PM
GREENWICH DR @ ATHENS DR 7:31 AM / 2:47 PM
ATHENS DR OPPOSITE SUSSEX CT 7:32 AM / 2:48 PM
TORREON AVE OPPOSITE SAN TOMAS PL 7:36 AM / 2:51 PM
TORREON AVE @ MANGOS DR 7:37 AM / 2:52 PM
MANGOS DR @ EL SUYO DR 7:38 AM / 2:53 PM
EL SUYO DR @ COLIMA AVE 7:39 AM / 2:54 PM
LORETO DR OPPOSITE SEVILLE PL 7:40 AM / 2:55 PM
SANTA ROSA AVE @ ENSENADA DR 7:41 AM / 2:56 PM
CASA GRANDE DR @ SAN LUIS AVE 7:42 AM / 2:57 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 9:10 AM / 2:37 PM
NANTUCKET DR OPPOSITE PORTSMOUTH CT 8:48 AM / 2:44 PM
NANTUCKET DR @ GREENWICH DR 8:49 AM / 2:45 PM
GREENWICH DR OPPOSITE BANGOR CT 8:50 AM / 2:46 PM
GREENWICH DR @ ATHENS DR 8:51 AM / 2:47 PM
ATHENS DR OPPOSITE SUSSEX CT 8:52 AM / 2:48 PM
TORREON AVE OPPOSITE SAN TOMAS PL 8:56 AM / 2:51 PM
TORREON AVE @ MANGOS DR 8:57 AM / 2:52 PM
MANGOS DR @ EL SUYO DR 8:58 AM / 2:53 PM
EL SUYO DR @ COLIMA AVE 8:59 AM / 2:54 PM
LORETO DR OPPOSITE SEVILLE PL 9:00 AM / 2:55 PM
SANTA ROSA AVE @ ENSENADA DR 9:01 AM / 2:56 PM
CASA GRANDE DR @ SAN LUIS AVE 9:02 AM / 2:57 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 11:22 AM
NANTUCKET DR OPPOSITE PORTSMOUTH CT 7:28 AM / 11:29 AM
NANTUCKET DR @ GREENWICH DR 7:29 AM / 11:30 AM
GREENWICH DR OPPOSITE BANGOR CT 7:30 AM / 11:31 AM
GREENWICH DR @ ATHENS DR 7:31 AM / 11:32 AM
ATHENS DR OPPOSITE SUSSEX CT 7:32 AM / 11:33 AM
TORREON AVE OPPOSITE SAN TOMAS PL 7:36 AM / 11:36 AM
TORREON AVE @ MANGOS DR 7:37 AM / 11:37 AM
MANGOS DR @ EL SUYO DR 7:38 AM / 11:38 AM
EL SUYO DR @ COLIMA AVE 7:39 AM / 11:39 AM
LORETO DR OPPOSITE SEVILLE PL 7:40 AM / 11:40 AM
SANTA ROSA AVE @ ENSENADA DR 7:41 AM / 11:41 AM
CASA GRANDE DR @ SAN LUIS AVE 7:42 AM / 11:42 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)