Stops — Route: PV13 - Village Green/Blue Fox

Stops - Routes: PV13
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 2:27 PM
BROCTON AND INTERLACHEN (DRIVEWAY) 7:23 AM / 2:44 PM
ELMWOOD DR @ KIMBALL AVE 7:19 AM / 2:47 PM
VILLAGE GREEN PARK 7:21 AM / 2:50 PM
DAVONA DR @ APTOS DR 7:32 AM / 2:58 PM
TODD WAY @ FOXBORO WAY 7:34 AM / 3:01 PM
CHRISTOPHER WAY @ MAVIS PL 7:36 AM / 3:03 PM
ST DENIS DR @ BROADMOOR DR 7:38 AM / 3:05 PM
ST DENIS DR @ BRUNSWICK CT 7:40 AM / 3:06 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 9:10 AM / 2:37 PM
BROCTON AND INTERLACHEN (DRIVEWAY) 8:43 AM / 2:48 PM
ELMWOOD DR @ KIMBALL AVE 8:39 AM / 2:51 PM
VILLAGE GREEN PARK 8:41 AM / 2:54 PM
DAVONA DR @ APTOS DR 8:52 AM / 3:02 PM
TODD WAY @ FOXBORO WAY 8:54 AM / 3:05 PM
CHRISTOPHER WAY @ MAVIS PL 8:56 AM / 3:07 PM
ST DENIS DR @ BROADMOOR DR 8:58 AM / 3:09 PM
ST DENIS DR @ BRUNSWICK CT 9:00 AM / 3:10 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 11:22 AM
BROCTON AND INTERLACHEN (DRIVEWAY) 7:23 AM / 11:29 AM
ELMWOOD DR @ KIMBALL AVE 7:19 AM / 11:32 AM
VILLAGE GREEN PARK 7:21 AM / 11:35 AM
DAVONA DR @ APTOS DR 7:32 AM / 11:43 AM
TODD WAY @ FOXBORO WAY 7:34 AM / 11:46 AM
CHRISTOPHER WAY @ MAVIS PL 7:36 AM / 11:48 AM
ST DENIS DR @ BROADMOOR DR 7:38 AM / 11:50 AM
ST DENIS DR @ BRUNSWICK CT 7:40 AM / 11:51 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)