Stops — Route: PV16 - Westside South

Stops - Routes: PV16
Stops & times for 2017-18 are preliminary and will be finalized in Summer 2017. Stops may change based on actual subscriptions during the Spring bus pass sales campaign.



Regular Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 2:37 PM
COREY PL OPPOSITE COREY CT 7:30 AM / 2:44 PM
CENTENNIAL WAY OPPOSITE TACKWOOD CT 7:33 AM / 2:46 PM
WESTSIDE DR @ WESTSIDE CT 7:35 AM / 2:47 PM
WESTSIDE DR OPPOSITE WOODBOROUGH WAY 7:37 AM / 2:48 PM
WESTSIDE DR OPPOSITE WINDMILL CT 7:38 AM / 2:49 PM
WESTSIDE DR @ PINE VALLEY PL 7:41 AM / 2:51 PM
TERRACED HILLS CIR @ POPPY HILLS LN 7:42 AM / 2:52 PM
TERRACED HILLS WAY OPPOSITE LA COUNT LN 7:43 AM / 2:53 PM
40 TERRACED HILLS WAY 7:44 AM / 2:54 PM
Wednesdays Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 9:10 AM / 2:37 PM
COREY PL OPPOSITE COREY CT 8:50 AM / 2:48 PM
CENTENNIAL WAY OPPOSITE TACKWOOD CT 8:53 AM / 2:50 PM
WESTSIDE DR @ WESTSIDE CT 8:55 AM / 2:51 PM
WESTSIDE DR OPPOSITE WOODBOROUGH WAY 8:57 AM / 2:52 PM
WESTSIDE DR OPPOSITE WINDMILL CT 8:58 AM / 2:53 PM
WESTSIDE DR @ PINE VALLEY PL 9:01 AM / 2:55 PM
TERRACED HILLS CIR @ POPPY HILLS LN 9:02 AM / 2:56 PM
TERRACED HILLS WAY OPPOSITE LA COUNT LN 9:03 AM / 2:57 PM
40 TERRACED HILLS WAY 9:04 AM / 2:58 PM
Minimum Day Schedule
PINE VALLEY MS ACC 7:50 AM / 11:22 AM
COREY PL OPPOSITE COREY CT 7:30 AM / 11:29 AM
CENTENNIAL WAY OPPOSITE TACKWOOD CT 7:33 AM / 11:31 AM
WESTSIDE DR @ WESTSIDE CT 7:35 AM / 11:32 AM
WESTSIDE DR OPPOSITE WOODBOROUGH WAY 7:37 AM / 11:33 AM
WESTSIDE DR OPPOSITE WINDMILL CT 7:38 AM / 11:34 AM
WESTSIDE DR @ PINE VALLEY PL 7:41 AM / 11:36 AM
TERRACED HILLS CIR @ POPPY HILLS LN 7:42 AM / 11:37 AM
TERRACED HILLS WAY OPPOSITE LA COUNT LN 7:43 AM / 11:38 AM
40 TERRACED HILLS WAY 7:44 AM / 11:39 AM

Questions? Email: manager@RideTRAFFIX.com; Phone: 925-866-TRFX (8739)